Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 10h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 121 to 144 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 121 Ugo Guidi (Comacchio, 1923 - Bologna, 2007) "Fanciulla in giardino" Olio su tavola Cm 60x36,5 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 122 Nicola Zamboni (Bologna, 10/05/1943 - Bologna, 16/01/2023) "Senza titolo" Scultura in rame Cm 76x18x10,5 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 123 Nicola Zamboni (Bologna, 10/05/1943 - Bologna, 16/01/2023) "Sigarette e posacenere" Sculture in rame Cm 2x21x14,5; 13x6,5x2,5 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 124 Nicola Zamboni (Bologna, 10/05/1943 - Bologna, 16/01/2023) "Biglietto d'auguri" 2008 Scultura in rame Cm 7x22,5x11 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 125 Nicola Zamboni (Bologna, 10/05/1943 - Bologna, 16/01/2023) "Barchetta" Scultura in rame Cm 90x60x20 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 126 Alberto Manfredi (Reggio Emilia, 29/02/1930 - Reggio Emilia, 14/02/2001) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 23.5 x 18 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 127 Lina Rosso (Venezia, 1888 - Venezia, 1975) "Nebbia sul bosco" Olio su cartone Cm 22×17,5 Starting price250.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 128 "Il volto rotondo" anni '90 Olio su tela Cm 50×50 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 129 Gabriella Orefice (Padova, 1893 - Venezia, 1980) "Paesaggio lagunare", 1922 Sanguigna su carta Cm 30x38 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 130 Pio Semeghini (Quistello, 31/01/1878 - Verona, 11/03/1964) Il Pugile 1926 Matita su Carta Cm 19 x 14 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 131 Luciano Guarnieri (Firenze, 1930 - Firenze, 2009) "Brandon (Inghilterra)" 1958 Tecnica mista su cartone Cm 37,5x54,5 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 132 Norberto Martini (Firenze, 1940 - Firenze, 2007) "Senza titolo" 1974 Olio su tavola Cm 10x14,5 Current Bid80.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 133 Maceo Casadei (Forlì, 1899 - Forlì, 1992) "Nubi sul mare calmo" Acquerello su carta Cm 22x32 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 134 Mario Lattes (Torino, 1923 - Torino, 2001) "Senza titolo" Tecnica mista su carta Cm 28,5x39 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 135 Guido Borgianni (New York, 1915 - Firenze, 2011) "Senza titolo" Tecnica mista su carta Cm 24x33 Starting price70.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 136 Pietro Annigoni (Milano, 07/10/1910 - Firenze, 28/10/1988) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 34x25,5 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 137 Leo Masinelli (Modena, 1983 - Modena, 1983) "Vecchie case" 1931 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 65x47 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 138 Leo Masinelli (Modena, 1983 - Modena, 1983) "Ore quiete" 1931 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x50 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 139 Dino Boschi (Bologna, 30/07/1923 - Bologna, 20/09/2015) "Natura morta" Olio su faesite Cm 40x50 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 140 Concetto Pozzati (Vo', 01/12/1935 - Bologna, 01/08/2017) "Senza titolo" 1965 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 141 Concetto Pozzati (Vo', 01/12/1935 - Bologna, 01/08/2017) "Senza titolo" 1967 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 142 Germano Pessarelli (Aix-les-Bains, 1928 - Bologna, 2007) "Natura morta" Olio su cartone Cm 15x15 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 143 Sepo (Comacchio, 16/03/1895 - Bologna, 30/09/1983) "Cinque figure e una marina immaginaria" Acquaforte Cm 70x50 Current Bid50.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 144 Alessandro Cervellati (Bertinoro, 08/03/1892 - Bologna, 29/12/1974) Acquerello su carta Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lots from 121 to 144 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >