Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 15h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 1 to 24 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 1 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “Agamonte" Litografia a 5 colori su carta Cm 53x39 Current Bid40.00 €2 Bids Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 2 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) Current Bid30.00 €4 Bids Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 3 Alberto Giacomazzi (Venezia, 1890 - Bologna, 1969) "Venezia - Laguna" 1960 Olio su tela applicata su tavola Starting price10.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 4 Paolo Manaresi (Bologna, 23/09/1908 - Bologna, 20/07/1991) "Paesaggio" Tecnica mista su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 5 Marino Marini (Pistoia, 27/02/1901 - Viareggio, 06/08/1980) "Personnages du Sacre du Printemps" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70,5x56 Starting price250.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 6 André Masson (Balagny-sur-Thérain, 04/01/1896 - Parigi, 28/10/1987) "Les Erophages" 1960 Acquaforte su carta Cm 43,5x35,5 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 7 Salvador Dalì (Figueres, 11/05/1904 - Figueres, 23/01/1989) "Nudo femminile" Incisione e acquatinta a colori su carta japon Cm 38x29 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 8 Piero Dorazio (Roma, 29/06/1927 - Perugia, 17/05/2005) "Senza titolo" 1966 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 65,5x46 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 9 Piero Dorazio (Roma, 29/06/1927 - Perugia, 17/05/2005) "Senza titolo" 1988 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x100 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 10 Giovanni Castagnoli (Bologna, 1946 - Bologna, 2007) "Maruflage" 1970 Xerografia a colori su carta Cm 140x100 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 11 Fortunato Depero (Fondo, 1892 - Rovereto, 1960) "La rivista illustrata del popolo d'Italia" 1925 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x50 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 12 Piero Manai (Bologna, 28/09/1951 - Bologna, 1989) "Barattoli" Litografia a colori su carta Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 13 Piero Manai (Bologna, 28/09/1951 - Bologna, 1989) "Matite" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 20,5x93 cadauna Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 14 Giulio Turcato (Mantova, 1912 - Roma, 1995) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori carta japon Cm 50x64 Current Bid40.00 €4 Bids Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 15 Man Ray (Filadelfia, 1890 - Parigi, 1976) "Manifesto" 1972 Cm 100x65 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 250.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 16 Mimmo Germanà (Catania, 1944 - Busto Arsizio, 1992) "Senza titolo" Acquerello e tecnica mista su carta Cm 55x76 Current Bid60.00 €6 Bids Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 17 Jan Bohuszewicz (Osowiec, 1878 - Santa Margherita Ligure, 1935) "Monguelfo" 1929 Olio su cartone Cm 34x44,5 Starting price1,000.00 € Estimate 1,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 18 Mario Schifano (Homs, 20/09/1934 - Roma, 26/01/1998) "Cuba (H's place 1954)" Serigrafia a colori su carta Cm 80x120 Starting price500.00 € Estimate 600.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 19 "Antohi e Le Corbusier" Tecnica mista e collage su cartoncino Cm 16x17 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 20 Mino Maccari (Siena, 24/11/1898 - Roma, 16/06/1989) "Il timido" Tecnica mista su tavola. Cm 42,5x57,5 Current Bid110.00 €11 Bids Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 21 Nicola Zamboni (Bologna, 10/05/1943 - Bologna, 16/01/2023) "Portafoglio" Scultura in rame Cm 11,5x19x11 Current Bid20.00 €2 Bids Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 22 Nicola Zamboni (Bologna, 10/05/1943 - Bologna, 16/01/2023) "Foglie" Scultura in rame Cm 3x20x24 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 23 Vittorio Basaglia (Venezia, 19/08/1936 - Pinzano Al Tagliamento, 25/02/2005) "La Caduta" 1976 Tecnica mista su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 24 Silvio Loffredo (Parigi, 1920 - Trebiano, 2013) "Senza titolo" Olio su faesite Cm 45x35,5 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo Page123456789 >