Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 11h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 97 to 120 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 97 Anselmo Bucci (Fossombrone, 1887 - Monza, 1955) Anselmo Bucci Tecnica mista su carta Cm 33x23 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 98 Eugenio Pardini (Viareggio, 1912 - Viareggio, 2003) "Fiori esotici" Olio su cartone Cm 30x20 Starting price80.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 99 Salvatore Fiume (Comiso, 23/10/1915 - Milano, 03/06/1997) "Madona con Bambino" Bassorilievo su metallo Cm 30x30 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 250.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 100 Quinto Ghermandi (Crevalcore, 1916 - San Lazzaro di Savena, 1994) Quinto Ghermandi Tecnica mista su cartoncino Tecnica mista su cartoncino Cm 50x40 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 101 Gianni Dova (Roma, 08/01/1925 - Pisa, 14/10/1991) "Senza titolo" Piatto in ceramica smaltata Cm 2x40Ø Current Bid50.00 €1 Bid Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 102 Udo Toniato (Borgoforte, 1930 - Guastalla, 2011) "Senza titolo" Olio su tavola Cm 60x70 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 103 Pompilio Mandelli (Luzzara, 14/06/1912 - Bologna, 28/05/2006) "Collina verde" 1973 Olio su tavola Cm 51x71 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 104 Farpi Vignoli (Bologna, 21/08/1907 - Bologna, 03/11/1997) "Senza titolo" 1977 Acquerello su carta applicata su tavola Cm 48x68,5 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 105 Salvatore Fiume (Comiso, 23/10/1915 - Milano, 03/06/1997) "Odalisca" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 106 Bruno Ceccobelli (Montecastello di Vibio, 1952 - ) "Amici in natura" Olio e tecnica mista su tavola Cm 31,5x46 Current Bid60.00 €7 Bids Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 107 Kaws (Jersey City, 04/11/1974 - ) "Take pink" 2020 Cm 33x13x14 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 108 Auguste Rodin (dapres) (Parigi, 12/11/1840 - Meudon, 17/11/1917) "Il pensatore" Scultura in bronzo Cm 20x7,5x8,5 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 109 Cleto Tomba (Castel San Pietro Terme, 19/08/1898 - Bologna, 29/11/1987) "Balanzone" Scultura in bronzo Cm 26x10,5x13 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 110 Scultura Minotauro Bronzo Cm 33,5x13x11 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 111 Bruno Cassinari (Piacenza, 29/10/1912 - Milano, 26/03/1992) "Senza titolo" Piatto in ceramica Cm 10x42Ø Current Bid100.00 €1 Bid Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 112 Osvaldo Curandai (Firenze, 1931 - Rignano, 2019) Bosco Olio su tela Starting price10.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 113 Osvaldo Curandai (Firenze, 1931 - Rignano, 2019) Paesaggio innevato Olio su tela Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 114 Nino Corrado Corazza (Bologna, 22/08/1897 - Bologna, 10/03/1975) "Ciclisti" Olio su tela Cm 30x40 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 115 Mino Maccari (Siena, 24/11/1898 - Roma, 16/06/1989) "Tre figure" Olio su faesite Cm 20x30 Current Bid60.00 €7 Bids Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 116 Pacifico Sidoli (Piacenza , 1868 - Piacenza, 1963) "Vaso di fiori" Olio su tavola Cm 44x34 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 117 Giuseppe Migneco (Messina, 1903 - Milano, 1997) "Senza titolo" Acquerello su carta applicato su tela Cm 28x22 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 118 Pompilio Mandelli (Luzzara, 14/06/1912 - Bologna, 28/05/2006) "Paesaggio informale" Olio su tavola Cm 21,5x24,5 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 300.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 119 Paolo Manaresi (Bologna, 23/09/1908 - Bologna, 20/07/1991) "Il cortile" 1963 Incisione su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 120 Paolo Manaresi (Bologna, 23/09/1908 - Bologna, 20/07/1991) "Case dell'Appennino" Incisione su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >