Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 9h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 145 to 168 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 145 Alessandro Cervellati (Bertinoro, 08/03/1892 - Bologna, 29/12/1974) "Senza titolo" Acquerello su carta Cm 23,5x32,5; 23,5x18,5; 27x24 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 146 Nino Corrado Corazza (Bologna, 22/08/1897 - Bologna, 10/03/1975) "Ciclisti" Tecnica mista su carta Cm 23,5x26 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 147 Dino Boschi (Bologna, 30/07/1923 - Bologna, 20/09/2015) “Paesaggio” Olio su cartone Cm 21x31 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 148 Dino Boschi (Bologna, 30/07/1923 - Bologna, 20/09/2015) “Natura morta” Olio su cartone Cm 38x49,5 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 149 Dino Boschi (Bologna, 30/07/1923 - Bologna, 20/09/2015) “Paesaggio” Olio su cartone telato Cm 30,5x44 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 150 Ubaldo Magnavacca (Modena, 1885 - Lerici, 1957) "Castello" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x65 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 151 Cesare Ronchi (Forlì, 1936 - ) "Senza titolo" Scultura in bronzo Cm (con base) 53x16x13 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 152 Orfeo Tamburi (Jesi, 28/05/1910 - Ermont, 15/06/1994) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 29,5x40 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 153 Giuseppe Migneco (Messina, 1903 - Milano, 1997) "Senza titolo" Incisione su carta Cm 49x34 Current Bid20.00 €2 Bids Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 154 Domenico Cantatore (Ruvo di Puglia, 16/03/1906 - Parigi, 22/05/1998) "Odalisca" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid20.00 €2 Bids Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 155 Francesco Messina (Linguaglossa, 15/12/1900 - Milano, 13/09/1995) "Nudo femminile" Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 60x45 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 156 Concetto Pozzati (Vo', 01/12/1935 - Bologna, 01/08/2017) "Senza titolo" 1968 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 157 Concetto Pozzati (Vo', 01/12/1935 - Bologna, 01/08/2017) "Senza titolo" 1969 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 158 Concetto Pozzati (Vo', 01/12/1935 - Bologna, 01/08/2017) "Senza titolo" 1964 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x7 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 159 Concetto Pozzati (Vo', 01/12/1935 - Bologna, 01/08/2017) "Senza titolo" 1968 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 160 Remo Squillantini (Stia, 1920 - Firenze, 1996) "Giocatori di carte" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 161 Bruno Cassinari (Piacenza, 29/10/1912 - Milano, 26/03/1992) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 60x43 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 162 Salvatore Fiume (Comiso, 23/10/1915 - Milano, 03/06/1997) "Odalisca" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 163 Renato Guttuso (Bagheria, 26/12/1911 - Roma, 18/01/1987) "Natura morta" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 60x50 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 164 Sepo (Comacchio, 16/03/1895 - Bologna, 30/09/1983) "Senza titolo" China su carta Cm 32,5x23 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 165 Dino Boschi (Bologna, 30/07/1923 - Bologna, 20/09/2015) "Paesaggio" Olio su tavola Cm 23x33 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 166 Marcolino Gandini (Torino, 1937 - Roma, 2012) "Senza titolo" Olio su tela Cm 40x50 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 167 Renato Guttuso (Bagheria, 26/12/1911 - Roma, 18/01/1987) "Nudo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x65 Current Bid50.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 168 Aligi Sassu (Milano, 17/07/1912 - Pollença , 17/07/2000) "Cavalli" Acquatinta su carta Cm lastra: 41x55,5 Current Bid50.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lots from 145 to 168 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >