Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 13h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 49 to 72 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 49 Ugo Maffi (Italia, 1939 - 2012) "Il bosco dell'infanzia" 1978 Tecnica mista su carta Cm 75x53,5 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 50 Carlo Corsi (Nizza, 08/01/1879 - Bologna, 27/08/1966) "Violetta" 1906 Olio su tavola Starting price800.00 € Estimate 1,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 51 Ferruccio Rontini (Firenze, 1893 - Livorno, 1964) "Senza titolo" Acquerello su carta Cm 11x18,5 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 52 Bruno Semprebon (Modena, 1906 - Modena, 1995) "Natura morta" Olio su faesite Cm 40x30 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 53 Saverio Terruso (Monreale, 11/01/1939 - Milano, 03/03/2003) "Raccolta" Olio su tela Cm 50x70 Current Bid70.00 €5 Bids Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 54 Andrea Raccagni (Imola, 1921 - Imola, 2005) "Senza titolo" 1951 Tecnica mista su carta Starting price50.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 55 Maurizio Galimberti (Como, 1956 - ) "New York... Studio n. 9... April" 2011 Fotomontaggio Cm 75x47,5 Current Bid60.00 €6 Bids Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 56 Salvador Dalì (Figueres, 11/05/1904 - Figueres, 23/01/1989) "The Flowering of Inspiration" 1978 Cm foglio: 76x56 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 57 Marino Marini (Pistoia, 27/02/1901 - Viareggio, 06/08/1980) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x35 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 58 Luigi Servolini (Livorno, 10/03/1906 - Livorno, 21/09/1981) "I peperoni" Xilografia a colori su carta Cm 55x60 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 59 Mario Tozzi (Fossombrone, 30/10/1895 - Saint-Jean-du-Gard, 08/09/1979) Litografia a Colori 1978 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 75,5x58,5 Current Bid30.00 €4 Bids Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 60 Renzo Magnanini (Bondeno di Gonzaga, 18/10/1920 - Bentivoglio, 12/08/2006) "Studio di maternità" Olio su tela Cm 60x80 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 61 Enzo Nenci (Mirandola, 1903 - Virgilio, 1972) Enzo Nenci scultura Scultura in ceramica Cm 45x30x23 Starting price350.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 62 Angelo Biancini (Castel Bolognese, 1911 - Castel Bolognese, 1988) Senza titolo" Scultura in bronzo Cm 34x39x2 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 63 Salvador Dalì (Figueres, 11/05/1904 - Figueres, 23/01/1989) "Transcendant Passage (Arches Girl; Daphne II)" 1979 Cm foglio: 80x60 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 64 Wassily Kandinsky (Mosca, 16/12/1866 - Neuilly-sur-Seine, 13/12/1944) "Composizione" Serigrafia a colori su carta Cm 90x66 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 65 Salvatore Fiume (Comiso, 23/10/1915 - Milano, 03/06/1997) "La ragazza di Fiumefreddo" Serigrafia a 8 colori su carta filigranata Cm 60x80 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 66 Giuseppe Migneco (Messina, 1903 - Milano, 1997) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x50 Current Bid40.00 €4 Bids Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 67 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “Autoritratto” 1972 Litografia a colori su carta japon Cm 77x57 Current Bid40.00 €4 Bids Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 68 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “Il ritorno del guerriero” 1972 Incisione a vernice molle su carta japon Cm 65x50 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 69 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “La fontana del mistero” 1971 Incisione a vernice molle su carta Cm 70x50,5 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 70 Pietro Ghizzardi (Viadana, 1906 - Boretto, 1986) "Modella" Tecnica mista su cartone vecchio Cm 79x55 Starting price250.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 71 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “Le mani misteriose” 1973 Litografia su carta japon Cm 45,5x35 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 800.00 / 1,600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 72 Giorgio Forattini (Roma, 1931 - Milano, 2025) "Fumetto" Pennarello su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >