Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 14h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 25 to 48 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 25 Umberto Mastroianni (Fontana Liri, 1910 - Marino, 1998) "Composizione" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 26 Robert Combas (Lione, 1957 - ) "L'homme jaune" Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 42x32,5 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 27 Pompilio Mandelli (Luzzara, 14/06/1912 - Bologna, 28/05/2006) "Composizione" 1967 Cm 70x50 Starting price350.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 28 Riccardo Gatti (Faenza, 03/04/1886 - Faenza, 29/06/1972) Vaso in maiolica Cm 29,5x21 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 29 Pietro Melandri (Faenza, 1885 - Faenza, 1976) Vaso in maiolica 1940 - 1950 circa Cm 23x15 Starting price300.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 30 Augusto Sezanne (Firenze, 1856 - Venezia, 1935) "Chalet" 1917 Olio su tela Cm 34x23,5 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 31 Marsilla (Cento, 1902 - Bologna, 1979) "Autunno" 1954 Olio su tavola Cm 21x28 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 32 Arnaldo Gentili (Bologna, 1890 - Bologna, 1988) "Vicolo dell'oro (Porta Castiglione)" 1964 Olio su tavola Cm 20x28 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 33 Ilario Rossi (Bologna, 15/09/1911 - Bologna, 11/10/1994) "Vaso di fiori" Olio su cartone telato Cm 50x35 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 34 Gino Romiti (Livorno, 05/05/1881 - Livorno, 19/09/1967) "Paesaggio" Olio su tavola Cm 10x15,5 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 35 Garzia Fioresi (Vigevano, 03/06/1888 - Bologna, 29/03/1968) "Paesaggio" Olio su tavola Cm 36,5x57 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 36 Luigi Bertelli (attribuito a) (San Lazzaro di Savena, 27/12/1833 - Bologna, 23/01/1916) "Paesaggio" Olio su tela Cm 50x70,5 Starting price400.00 € Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 37 Pompilio Mandelli (Luzzara, 14/06/1912 - Bologna, 28/05/2006) "Senza titolo" Acquerello su carta Cm 25x33,5 Current Bid50.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 38 Pompilio Mandelli (Luzzara, 14/06/1912 - Bologna, 28/05/2006) "Pioggia nel paesaggio" Acquerello su carta Cm 34,5x49 Current Bid100.00 €1 Bid Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 39 Dino Boschi (Bologna, 30/07/1923 - Bologna, 20/09/2015) “Ultimo paesaggio” Olio su tela Cm 40x50 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 40 Cleto Tomba (Castel San Pietro Terme, 19/08/1898 - Bologna, 29/11/1987) "Suore" Acquerello e tecnica mista su carta Cm 10,5x9 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 41 Carlo Santachiara (Reggiolo, 1937 - Bologna, 2000) "Ballerina" Scultura in bronzo Cm 40x40x31 Starting price250.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 42 Fred Pittino (Dogna, 1906 - Udine, 19/03/1991) "Natura morta" 1978 Acquaforte Cm lastra: 25x34,5 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 43 Domenico Cantatore (Ruvo di Puglia, 16/03/1906 - Parigi, 22/05/1998) "Donna seduta" Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 64x44 Current Bid40.00 €4 Bids Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 44 Marilù Eustachio (Merano, 15/08/1934 - Roma, 05/11/2024) "That in my Award" 1990 China su carta da lucido Cm 30x30 Starting price150.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 45 Salvatore Provino (Bagheria, 1943 - ) "Senza titolo" 1971 Tecnica mista su carta Cm 68,5x48,5 Starting price500.00 € Estimate 600.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 46 Salemi Calogero (1966 - ) "Squarci di giallo" 2025 Tecnica mista su tela Cm 30x30 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 47 Salemi Calogero (1966 - ) "Squarci di celeste" 2025 Tecnica mista su tela Cm 30x30 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 48 Salemi Calogero (1966 - ) "Squarci di celeste" 2025 Tecnica mista su tela Cm 30x30 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >