Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 7h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 193 to 203 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 193 Josè Ortega (Arroba de los Montes, 1921 - Parigi, 24/12/1990) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm foglio: 28x38 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 194 Salvatore Fiume (Comiso, 23/10/1915 - Milano, 03/06/1997) "Paesaggio" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 60x80 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 195 Antonio Nocera (Caivano, 1949 - ) "Al circo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm foglio: 70x100 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 196 Michele Cascella (Ortona, 07/09/1892 - Milano, 31/08/1989) "Natura morta a Portofino" Litografia a colori su carta Cm foglio: 65x86 Current Bid20.00 €2 Bids Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 197 Domenico Cantatore (Ruvo di Puglia, 16/03/1906 - Parigi, 22/05/1998) Nudo 1993 Acquaforte Foglio Cm 16.5 x 22.5 Lastra 12.5 x 17 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 198 Vittorio Strano (Savignano sul Rubicone, 1936 - ) "Sottobosco" Olio su tela Cm 70x60 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 199 Franco Gentilini (Faenza, 04/08/1909 - Roma, 05/04/1981) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 46x68 Current Bid20.00 €2 Bids Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 200 Francesco Messina (Linguaglossa, 15/12/1900 - Milano, 13/09/1995) "Bambino" Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 45,5x65 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 201 Mario Schifano (Homs, 20/09/1934 - Roma, 26/01/1998) "Banca popolare 1988 - 1989" Litografia con interventi serigrafici su carta Cm 70x70 Current Bid100.00 €1 Bid Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 202 Giorgio Scalco (1929 - 2023) "Fanciulla distesa" Litografia a colori su carta Cm foglio: 70x10 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 203 Tono Zancanaro (Padova , 8/04/1906 - Padova , 3/06/1985) “Veduta” Litografia a colori su carta Cm 48x65 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 193 to 203 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789