Fidelis Auctions - Piazza de' Calderini 2/2, 40124 Bologna Presale Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Friday 30 January 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 12g 12h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 73 to 96 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Grafiche e Dipinti del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 73 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “Bucefalo” 1969 Litografia su fondo colorato su carta Cm 70,5x50,5 Current Bid20.00 €3 Bids Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 74 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “Il fiume misterioso” 1969 Litografia a 4 colori su carta Cm 50,5x70 Current Bid40.00 €5 Bids Estimate 600.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 75 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) "Il guanto" 1975 Litografia a 8 colori su carta Cm 75x55 Starting price400.00 € Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 76 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) "L'arcobaleno" 1969 Litografia a 6 colori su carta Cm 70,5x50 Starting price400.00 € Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 77 Pirro Cuniberti (Sala Bolognese, 10/09/1923 - Bologna, 04/03/2016) "Senza titolo" 1965 Tecnica mista su carta Cm 28,5x42 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 78 Gianni Dova (Roma, 08/01/1925 - Pisa, 14/10/1991) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x50 Starting price10.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 79 Remo Squillantini (Stia, 1920 - Firenze, 1996) "Figure al bar" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 80 Sepo (Comacchio, 16/03/1895 - Bologna, 30/09/1983) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 48,5x67,5 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 80.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 81 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “La famiglia dei Centauri” 1973 Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x50 Current Bid20.00 €2 Bids Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 82 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) “Il ritorno del figliol prodigo" 1974 Acquaforte a colori su carta Cm 70x50 Current Bid50.00 €6 Bids Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 83 Giorgio De Chirico (Volo, 10/07/1888 - Roma, 20/11/1978) 1973 Current Bid30.00 €4 Bids Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 84 André Lanskoy (Mosca, 13/03/1902 - Parigi, 24/08/1976) Starting price500.00 € Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 85 Sepo (Comacchio, 16/03/1895 - Bologna, 30/09/1983) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 34x48 Starting price50.00 € Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 86 Sepo (Comacchio, 16/03/1895 - Bologna, 30/09/1983) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta. Cm 45,5x61 Starting price80.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 87 Piero Manai (Bologna, 28/09/1951 - Bologna, 1989) "Matite" Cm 94x64,5 Cm 94x64,5 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 88 Renato Guttuso (Bagheria, 26/12/1911 - Roma, 18/01/1987) "Senza titolo" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 50x70 Current Bid10.00 €1 Bid Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 89 Mario Nanni (Castellina in chianti, 1922 - Bologna, 2019) "Senza titolo" Tempera su carta Cm 50x35 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 90 Dino Boschi (Bologna, 30/07/1923 - Bologna, 20/09/2015) "Tramonto a Pianoro" Tecnica mista su carta Cm 22,5x40 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 91 Salvador Dalì (Figueres, 11/05/1904 - Figueres, 23/01/1989) “Leda Atomica” Litografia a colori su carta Cm lastra: 57,5x42,5 Starting price200.00 € Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 92 Alain Bonnefoit (Parigi, 1937 - ) "Nudi" Litografia a colori su carta Cm 70x46 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 93 Anselmo Bucci (Fossombrone, 1887 - Monza, 1955) "Volto" Tecnica mista su carta Cm 30,5x20,5 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 94 Paolo Frosecchi (Firenze, 1924 - 1991) Paolo Frosecchi Starting price80.00 € Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 95 Giovanni Iacovino (Castelsaraceno, 1891 - Buenos Aires, 1963) "Senza titolo" Olio su tavola Cm 30x40 Starting price100.00 € Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 96 Alessandro Monsagrati (Roma, 1884 - USA, 1966) Alessandro Monsagnati Olio su tavola Cm 13x Starting price100.00 € Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 73 to 96 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >