Lot 44 | Mario Gachet Torino 1879 - 1981 Castiglione Torinese (TO) Marina ligure

Trend Casa d’aste - Corso Virginia Marini 5, 15121 Alessandria
Wednesday 11 February 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Mario Gachet Torino 1879 - 1981 Castiglione Torinese (TO) Marina ligure

Starting price
150.00 €

Mario Gachet Torino 1879 - 1981 Castiglione Torinese (TO) Marina ligure Olio su tavola cm 35x45 firmato in basso a dx