Wednesday 11 February 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Mario Gachet Torino 1879 - 1981 Castiglione Torinese (TO) Marina ligure
Mario Gachet Torino 1879 - 1981 Castiglione Torinese (TO) Marina ligure Olio su tavola cm 35x45 firmato in basso a dx