Lot 10 | Giacinto Bo Montanaro canavese (to) 1832 – 1912 Torino Baite alpine

Trend Casa d’aste - Corso Virginia Marini 5, 15121 Alessandria
Wednesday 11 February 2026 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Giacinto Bo Montanaro canavese (to) 1832 – 1912 Torino Baite alpine

Starting price
150.00 €

Giacinto Bo Montanaro canavese (TO) 1832 – 1912 Torino Baite alpine Olio su cartone cm 23,5x48 firmato in basso a dx