Previous Lot 190 Next Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA Presale #163: Antiquariato #163: Antiquariato Friday 13 February 2026 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Cristo ligneo, 18° secolo Starting price600.00 € Log in to bid Cristo ligneo, 18° secolo Cm 70x48 Restauri e mancanze