Thursday 26 September 2019 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Manifatture diverse, secolo XVIII/XIX. Cinque gruppi in ceramica e porcellana r
Manifatture diverse, secolo XVIII/XIX. Cinque gruppi in ceramica e porcellana raffiguranti arieti e pecore (misure diverse) (mancanze e restauri)
Various manufactures, 18th-19th century. Five ceramic and porcelain groups representing rams and sheeps (different sizes) (losses and restorations)