Tuesday 12 February 2019 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Artista del secolo XVII
Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino e Santa Caterina d'Alessandria
Penna e acquerello bruno su carta mm 160x115
(difetti e mancanze)
17th century artist
The holy family with the infant Saint John and Saint Catherine of Alexandria
Pen and brown wash on paper 160x115 mm.
(defects and losses)