Tuesday 12 February 2019 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)

Testa Dan (Costa d’Avorio). Prima metà secolo XX (h. cm 24) (difetti)

A wooden Dan sculpture (Ivory Coast) First half of the 20th century (h. cm 24) (defects)