Lot 1188 | Gettoni - Gettone - 1919-1923 Pirelli Ø: 32 mm. - AL Celluloide ingiallita. BB+/SPL

Bertolami Fine Art - Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma
Friday 6 February 2026 hours 12:00 (UTC +01:00)

Gettoni - Gettone - 1919-1923 Pirelli Ø: 32 mm. - AL Celluloide ingiallita. BB+/SPL

Starting price
20.00 €