Lot 970 | NAPOLEONICHE - Napoleone I (1804-1814) Medaglia 1809 Premio - Opus: Galle Ø: 37 mm. - (AE g. 26) R Br. 911; SPL-FDC

Bertolami Fine Art - Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma
Friday 6 February 2026 hours 12:00 (UTC +01:00)

NAPOLEONICHE - Napoleone I (1804-1814) Medaglia 1809 Premio - Opus: Galle Ø: 37 mm. - (AE g. 26) R Br. 911; SPL-FDC

Starting price
345.00 €