Lot 283 | BOLOGNA. Regno d'Italia. Napoleone I (1805-1814). 10 soldi 1813. Ag; 2,5gr; Gig.183a; RRR; BB/SPL

Bertolami Fine Art - Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma
Thursday 5 February 2026 hours 12:00 (UTC +01:00)

BOLOGNA. Regno d'Italia. Napoleone I (1805-1814). 10 soldi 1813. Ag; 2,5gr; Gig.183a; RRR; BB/SPL

Starting price
80.00 €