Lot 96 | FRANCIA. Saint Martin de Tours (XII-XIII sec.). Denaro. Mi; 1gr; PA 1646; Raro; BB

Bertolami Fine Art - Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma
Thursday 5 February 2026 hours 12:00 (UTC +01:00)

FRANCIA. Saint Martin de Tours (XII-XIII sec.). Denaro. Mi; 1gr; PA 1646; Raro; BB

Starting price
30.00 €