Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 3 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 10 September 2016 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 85 to 96 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718192021222324 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 86 Rosihan Dahim 1955, Singapore - [Repubblica di Singapore] Chronicle of Dada... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,900.00 € Lot 87 Rosihan Dahim 1955, Singapore - [Repubblica di Singapore] Dogs of war... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,600.00 € Lot 88 Salvador Dalì 1904, Figueres - 1989, Figueres [Spagna] La victoire litografia... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 89 Salvador Dalì 1904, Figueres - 1989, Figueres [Spagna] San Jorje acquaforte... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 90 Bruno d'Arcevia 1946, Arcevia (An) - [Italia] senza titolo disegno su carta... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 91 Giorgio De Chirico 1888, Volo (Grecia) - 1978, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Cavalli... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 92 Fabrizio De Fabiis 1981, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia] Altezza fotografia,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 93 Edoardo Del Beato 1972, Pratola Peligna (Aq) - [Italia] Stagioni dell'anno... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 94 Gabriele Di Ciriaco 1946, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Pittore e modella olio su... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 95 Gabriele Di Ciriaco 1946, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 96 Domenico Di Meco 1956, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Clipboard of urban archeology... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 97 Domenico Di Meco 1956, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Sacred and profane acquerello su... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 450.00 € Lots from 85 to 96 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718192021222324 >