Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 202 - ARTE MODERNA ONLINE Tuesday 21 June 2016 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 253 to 264 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA 4A TORNATA 5A TORNATA 6A TORNATA 7A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 271 ROTELLA MIMMO (1918 - 2006) Senza titolo. Litodecollage. Cm 50,00 x 65,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 272 ROTELLA MIMMO (1918 - 2006) Senza titolo. Litodecollage. Cm 50,00 x 65,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 273 DE CHIRICO GIORGIO (1888 - 1978) Senza titolo. Litografia. Cm 38,00 x 51,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 274 DE CHIRICO GIORGIO (1888 - 1978) La fontana del mistero. 1971. Vernice molle.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 275 DE CHIRICO GIORGIO (1888 - 1978) Il trovatore con la luna. Litografia. Cm... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 276 DE CHIRICO GIORGIO (1888 - 1978) Il filosofo e la musa. Litografia colorata a... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 277 ARMAN FERNANDEZ (1928 - 2005) Ritournelle pour Saint Michel l'Observatoire... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 278 PICASSO PABLO (1881 - 1973) D'apres. Senza titolo. Acquaforte. Cm 49,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 279 BRICALLI ROBERTO (n. 1959) Papa Giovanni XXIII in preghiera. Bronzo. Cm... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 280 LAM WILFREDO (1902 - 1982) Senza titolo. . Ottone. Cm 12,00 x 25,00. 335/500.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 281 ARNOLDI NAG (n. 1928) Cavallo. 2013. Bronzo. Cm 16,00 x 16,00. 12/30. Firma e... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 282 ARMAN FERNANDEZ (1928 - 2005) Bambole. Inclusione in plexiglass. Cm 42,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 253 to 264 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 >