Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 202 - ARTE MODERNA ONLINE Tuesday 21 June 2016 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 181 to 192 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA 4A TORNATA 5A TORNATA 6A TORNATA 7A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 190 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gates - New York City, Central Park. Offset. Cm 50,50 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 191 CHRISTO (n. 1935) Parigi. Offset. Cm 92,50 x 61,50. 1975 - 1985. Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 192 CHRISTO (n. 1935) Wrapped coast. Australia. 1969. Offset. Cm 96,00 x 64,00. Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 193 CHRISTO (n. 1935) De Umbrellas. California. Offset. Cm 95,00 x 63,50. 1984 -... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 194 CHRISTO (n. 1935) De Umbrellas. Giappone. Offset. Cm 94,00 x 63,30. 1984 - 1991 Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 195 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gate. Central park, New York. Offset. Cm 74,00 x 51,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 196 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gate, Central Park, New York. Offset. Cm 51,00 x 74,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 197 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gate, Central Park, New York. Offset. Cm 51,00 x 74,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 198 CHRISTO (n. 1935) Christo. Projectes en curs. Manifesto. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 199 SQUILLANTINI REMO (1920 - 1996) Nudo femminile. Litografia. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 200 SCANAVINO EMILIO (1922 - 1986) Senza titolo. Litografia. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 203 SANTOMASO GIUSEPPE (1907 - 1990) Senza titolo. Acquaforte. Cm 68,00 x 84,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 181 to 192 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 >