Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 202 - ARTE MODERNA ONLINE Tuesday 21 June 2016 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 145 to 156 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA 4A TORNATA 5A TORNATA 6A TORNATA 7A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 150 VIANI LORENZO (1882 - 1936) Volto di donna. Xilografia. Cm 35,00 x 50,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 153 GENTILINI FRANCO (1909 - 1981) Senza titolo. Acquaforte a colori. Cm 65,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 154 DELAUNAY-TERK SONIA (1885 - 1979) Senza titolo. Fotolitografia. Cm 21,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 155 BALLA GIACOMO (1871 - 1958) Equilibrio spaziale. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 156 BALLA GIACOMO (1871 - 1958) Equilibrio spaziale. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 157 SCHIFANO MARIO (1934 - 1998) Coca Cola. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 100,00. P.d.a.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 158 SCHIFANO MARIO (1934 - 1998) Coca Cola. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 100,00. P.d.a.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 159 SCHIFANO MARIO (1934 - 1998) O Sole mio. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 100,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 160 SCHIFANO MARIO (1934 - 1998) O Sole mio. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 100,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 161 SCHIFANO MARIO (1934 - 1998) Gigli d'acqua. Litografia. Cm 100,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 162 SCHIFANO MARIO (1934 - 1998) Gigli d'acqua. Litografia. Cm 100,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 163 BEUYS JOSEPH (1921 - 1986) Senza titolo. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 100,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 145 to 156 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 >