Pandolfini Casa d'Aste - Borgo degli Albizi (Palazzo Ramirez-Montalvo) 26, 50122 Firenze 90 ANNI DI ASTE: CAPOLAVORI DA COLLEZIONI ITALIANE Tuesday 28 October 2014 hours 19:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 25 to 35 of 35 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - lotti 1 - 35 Filter Cancel Lot 25 Libero Andreotti(Pescia 1875 - Firenze 1934)DONNA CHE SI FA LA TRECCIAbronzo... Estimate 40,000.00 / 60,000.00 € Lot 26 Pellegrino Tibaldi (Puria di Valsolda 1527 – Milano 1596)STUDIO PER DUE... Estimate 40,000.00 / 60,000.00 € Lot 27 Alberto Burri(Città di Castello 1915 - Nizza 1995)BIANCO NEROolio,... Estimate 1,000,000.00 / 1,500,000.00 € Lot 28 Galileo Chini(Firenze 1873-1956)CACHE-POTManifattura Arte della Ceramica,... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 € Lot 29 Osvaldo Borsani(Varedo 1911 - Milano 1985)e Lucio Fontana(Rosario de Santa Fè... Estimate 28,000.00 / 35,000.00 € Lot 30 Vaso con coperchio, Cina dinastia Qinggiada bianca translucida alt. cm 32,7,... Estimate 15,000.00 / 20,000.00 € Lot 31 Vaso Cina dinastia Qing sec. XIX,porcellana policroma a fondo giallo reca... Estimate 25,000.00 / 35,000.00 € Lot 32 Grande vaso porta-pesci, Cina sec. XXporcellana bianca e blu diam cm 63,5,... Estimate 5,000.00 / 10,000.00 € Lot 33 Selezione Grandi ViniMagnificent Wines Selection Montrachet Grand Cru Domaine... Estimate 30,000.00 / 50,000.00 € Lot 34 Gran Selezione FranciaFinest Selection of French Wines Montrachet Grand Cru... Estimate 50,000.00 / 70,000.00 € Lot 35 James Jacques Joseph Tissot(Nantes 1836 - Chenecey-Buillon 1902)I... Estimate 600,000.00 / 1,000,000.00 € Lots from 25 to 35 of 35 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12