Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA #88: Arte Moderna e Contemporanea 10days Monday 26 February 2024 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 145 to 192 of 283 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #88: Arte Moderna e Contemporanea 10days Filter Cancel Lot 145 Mario Bucci (1903-1970) - Crocifissione Estimate 250.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 146 Madonna con bambino Estimate 100.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 147 Renato Molinarolo - Madonna in trono e Crocifissione, 1982 Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 148 Il gioioso incontro, 2.6.69 Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 149 Paesaggio con alberi Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 150 Casa con alberi, 20th secolo Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 151 Paesaggio con alberi Estimate 40.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 152 Paesaggio fluviale montano Estimate 40.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 153 Mario Puopolo - Case mediterranee Estimate 200.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 154 Lucio Cammarata (1935-1989) - Cratere dell'Etna Estimate 200.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 155 Lucio Cammarata (1935-1989) - Cratere dell'Etna innevato Estimate 200.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 156 Roberto Pane - Marina sorrentina Estimate 180.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 157 G. G. Ghelardi - Donna con cappello e cestino in campo alberato Estimate 180.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 158 Remo Brindisi (Roma 1918-Lido di Spina 1996) - Venezia Estimate 250.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 159 Paesage sur la Ghirond Estimate 40.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 160 G. De Luca (XIX-XX) - Marina con pescatori, 19th/20th secolo Estimate 140.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 161 Armando Pinci Salvini (Reggio Emilia 1863-1940) - Vicoli Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 162 Giuseppe Marletta (Catania 1892-Valverde 1985) - Strada di campagna sull'Etna Estimate 180.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 163 G. G. Ghelardi - Scorcio di paese con ponte e fiume Estimate 200.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 164 Paese arroccato Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 165 Paesaggio al tramonto Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 166 Graziella Amerighi Battigalli (Grosseto 1928-2005) - Paesaggio con case, 1957 Estimate 100.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 167 Paesaggio notturno, 1954 Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 168 Willy Clemente (1923-1999) - Pergolato Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 169 Willy Clemente (1923-1999) - Gitani Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 170 Willy Clemente (1923-1999) - Pergolato Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 171 Strada con passanti e carrozze Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 172 Raccoglitori di riso, incisione. Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 173 Paesaggio con barca Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 174 Fiume con alberi al tramonto. Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 175 Strada di paese con arco a sesto acuto. Estimate 80.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 176 Scena conviviale di carattere popolare, 1954 Estimate 180.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 177 Virgilio Guidi (Roma 1891-Venezia 1984) - Senza titolo Estimate 100.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 178 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Ulivi e mietitore, 1981 Estimate 300.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 179 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Nudo di donna distesa, 1981 Estimate 160.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 180 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Girasoli, 1982 Estimate 200.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 181 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Uomo e cavallo, 1981 Estimate 120.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 182 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Ritratto di giovane, 1959 Estimate 40.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 183 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Volto di ragazza, 1972 Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 184 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Quattro dipinti paesaggi in cornice dorata, 1943 Estimate 200.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 185 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Uomo con coppola fra tetti di case, 1979 Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 186 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Nudo di donna in piedi, 1975 Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 187 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Barche a secco Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 188 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Bosco Estimate 30.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 30.00 € Lot 189 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Ragazza con colombe, 1979 Estimate 20.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 190 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Ragazza che dorme Estimate 20.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 191 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Volto con colomba Estimate 100.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 192 Santo Marino (Militello val di Catania 1924-1991) - Crocifissione Estimate 60.00 / 99,999,999.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lots from 145 to 192 of 283 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456 >