Meeting Art - Corso Adda -11 7, 13100 Vercelli Asta N. 748 - Arte moderna e contemporanea Saturday 10 November 2012 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 217 to 228 of 650 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Prima Sessione Terza Sessione Quarta Sessione Quinta Sessione Sesta Sessione Seconda Sessione Filter Cancel Lot 357 ORFEO TAMBURI Jesi (An) 28/05/1910 - Parigi (Francia) 15/06/1994 Nudo di... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price No reserve price Lot 358 FRANCESCO DE MOLFETTA Milano 1979 "La piovra" - pericolo, 2003 tecnica mista... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price No reserve price Lot 359 ANTONIO POSSENTI Lucca 11/01/1933 Lezione di burattini olio su cartone telato... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 360 GASTONE NOVELLI Vienna (Austria) 01/08/1925 - Milano 22/12/1968 Senza titolo,... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price No reserve price Lot 361 ERNESTO TRECCANI Milano 26/08/1920 - Milano 27/11/2009 Fiori di Sicilia olio... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 362 MAURIZIO GALIMBERTI Milano 1956 Tophet... I leoni di Sulky, 2007 composizione... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price No reserve price Lot 363 OMAR RONDA Portula (Bi) 11/09/1947 Marilyn frozen, 2008 plastic + foto cm.... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 364 VALERIO ADAMI Bologna 17/03/1935 Senza titolo matita su carta cm. 47x67,... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 365 GUIDO PAJETTA Monza (Mi) 08/02/1898 - Milano 15/02/1987 Carabiniere, 1970... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 366 CARLO CARRA’ Quargnento (Al) 11/02/1881 - Milano 13/04/1966 Donna e bambino,... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 367 ACHILLE FUNI Ferrara 26/02/1890 - Appiano Gentile (Co) 1972 Figura. 1965... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 368 VANESSA BEECROFT Genova 1969 Jen, 1996 olio su tela cm. 90x85, opera non... Estimate 7,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lots from 217 to 228 of 650 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950 >