Artemodernaaccessibile - , ARTISTI INTERNAZIONALI DI ARTE MODERNA - COMMISSIONI SOLO IL 5% Friday 24 November 2023 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information VirtualAuctioneer Lots from 25 to 36 of 158 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 27 BERNARD AUBERTIN (1934-2015) Jeans Bruciati in Plexiglass Sigillato, Anno... Estimate 1,400.00 / 1,900.00 €Starting Price 790.00 € Lot 28 Bernard Aubertin (1934-2015) Intervento e Collage di Fiammiferi Bruciati... Estimate 250.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 29 BERNARD AUBERTIN (1934-2015) Intervento e Collage di Fiammiferi Bruciati... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 30 MARK KOSTABI (1960) Litografia OriginaleTitolo -Desire allo Specchio- CM... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 31 MARK KOSTABI (1960) Serigrafia Polimaterica Titolo -Desidere e Persuasione-... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 32 MARK KOSTABI (1960) Serigrafia Polimaterica Titolo -Desidere in Treia- CM... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 33 DAVIDE HOCKNEY (1937) Litografia CM 50X35 Titolo -Il Bar- Firma in Lastra al... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 34 DAVIDE HOCKNEY (1937) Litografia CM 50X35 Titolo -Natura Morta con Frutta-... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 35 DAVIDE HOCKNEY (1942) Litografia CM 50X35 Titolo -Natura Morta- Firma in... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 36 NOBUYOSHI ARAKI (1941) Polaroid Original Genuine CM 10,8X8,9 Firmata al Retro... Estimate 750.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 290.00 € Lot 37 NOBUYOSHI ARAKI (1941) Polaroid Original Genuine CM 10,8X8,9 Firmata al Retro... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 290.00 € Lot 38 GIORGIO DE CHIRICO (1888-1978) Litog Orig CM 70X50 Tit -Colloquio Segret-... Estimate 650.00 / 750.00 €Starting Price 290.00 € Lots from 25 to 36 of 158 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 >