Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA #61: Design e Arti decorative del XX secolo Friday 12 May 2023 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 73 to 84 of 297 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122232425 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Design e Arti decorative del XX secolo Filter Cancel Lot 73 N° 2 poltrone pelle bianca, 70's Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 74 Willy Rizzo - Coppia sedie, 70's Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 75 Willy Rizzo - Coppia sedie, 70's Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 76 Coppia poltrone, 50s Estimate €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 77 Lemanceau Charles (1905-1980) - Levriero in corsa, scultura in maiolica invetriata, 1930, Art Deco Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 78 Lomonosov Russia Made in Ussr - Cane Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 79 Società ceramica Colonnata - Anfora con manico in maiolica, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 80 T.Tosin "La freccia" Tarcisio Tosin (Cles 1904-Venezia 1999) - Maschera Bacco Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 81 T.Tosin "La freccia" Tarcisio Tosin (Cles 1904-Venezia 1999) - Damina in ceramica Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 82 Angelo Minghetti (Bologna 1888) - Volto di donna patinato oro, firmato Minghetti Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 83 Le Bertetti Torino - Donna bagnante con drappo, 1950s Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 84 Gianni Visentin (1938-2010) - Eleganza Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lots from 73 to 84 of 297 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122232425 >