Guidoriccio Casa d'Aste - Via ferraris 128, 52100 AREZZO Opere di Paolo Lapi Friday 1 October 2021 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00) Information VirtualAuctioneer Lots from 25 to 48 of 57 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 25 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Soprano Estimate 1,100.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 1,100.00 € Lot 26 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Soprano, tecnica mista, entro cornice firmato in basso a destra Estimate 1,100.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 1,100.00 € Lot 27 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Veduta di paese Estimate 140.00 / 320.00 €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 28 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Scorcio di paese Estimate 140.00 / 320.00 €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 29 Paolo Lapi 81935-2016), Fiore nella palude Estimate 200.00 / 380.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 30 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Paesaggio Estimate 290.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 290.00 € Lot 31 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) Savana Estimate 70.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 32 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) Savana Estimate 70.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 33 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) PAesaggio con case Estimate 90.00 / 180.00 €Starting Price 90.00 € Lot 34 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Terre lontane Estimate 200.00 / 320.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 35 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Scorcio di paese Estimate 900.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 36 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) Estimate 900.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 37 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Scorcio di paese Estimate 900.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 38 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Torre antica Estimate 900.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 39 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016),Scorcio di paese Estimate 900.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 40 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) Estimate 270.00 / 580.00 €Starting Price 270.00 € Lot 41 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016),Trittico Estimate 180.00 / 270.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 42 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016),Terre lontane Estimate 100.00 / 220.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 43 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) Estimate 100.00 / 180.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 44 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) Estimate 90.00 / 180.00 €Starting Price 90.00 € Lot 45 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Colori di terre lontane Estimate 130.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 130.00 € Lot 46 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Ex Voto Estimate 220.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 220.00 € Lot 47 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016) Estimate 230.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 230.00 € Lot 48 Paolo Lapi (1935-2016), Finestra Estimate 100.00 / 180.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 57 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123 >