Bozner Kunstauktionen - Via Claudia de Medici 12, 39100 Bolzano Asta arte moderna / fotografia/design Friday 19 June 2020 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 97 to 144 of 331 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 97 Death NYC The Rap Queen, 2017;We will work for living wage Serigrafia a col.,... Estimate 180.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 98 Death NYC Ultima Cena, 2018; Serigrafia a col., 32 x 44,7 cm. Firma, data,... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 99 Death NYC Death, 2018;Serigrafia a col., 31,7 x 44,9 cm Firma, data, A/P Con... Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 100 Death NYC Coppia Biglietti da 1 dollaro con decoro, 2017/2018; 2017/2018... Estimate 80.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 101 Federico Clapis The tree of Life, 2016;Serigrafia su cartoncino, 44,8 x 27,2... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 102 Banksy Di Faced Tenner 10 Pounds;6 banconote Banksy of England Offest, 14,5 x... Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 103 Banksy Save or delete, 2002; Stampa offset a col. su carta, 41,7 x 59 cm... Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 104 Guibin Zhu Fujian China/Cina 1980) Marilyn, 2016;Olio su tela, 80 x 80 cm Firma Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 105 Guibin Zhu (Fujian China/Cina 1980) Image pop, 2004; Olio su tela, 80 x 80 cm... Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 106 Marissa Oosterlee (Olanda 1981) Washing away My Sorrows IV – Floating,... Estimate 4,500.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 4,500.00 € Lot 107 Pablo Picasso Pommes, verre et couteau, 1947;Litografia, 17,5 x 28 cm... Estimate 350.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 108 Salvador Dalì Landscape with figures holding sceptres, 1951;Litografia a col.... Estimate 550.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 550.00 € Lot 109 Joan Mirò Serie I Rosso su verde; Litografia a col., 66 x 101 cm Firma e... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 110 Frantisek Kupka (Opocno 1871 – Puteaux 1957 Senza titolo;Acquatinta, 28 x 38... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 111 Max Ernst Da „La Saint-Charlemagne“, 1976; Litografia a col., 36,5 x 26,2 cm... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 112 Virgilio Guidi San Giorgio Venezia;Litografia a col. su carta C-M. Fabriano,... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 113 Piero Dorazio Portfolio Luna Rotsa, 2000;Cartella con 5 serigrafie a col.,... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 114 Mario De Luigi Senza titolo;Acquaforte su carta, 24 x 21 cm Firma e... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 115 Rafal Alberti Senza titolo, 1977;Litografia a col., 79,5 x 59,5 cm Firma,... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 116 Timm Ulrichs (Berlin/Berlino 1940) Interferenzen 2 – 1960/61, 1968;4... Estimate 270.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 270.00 € Lot 117 Hsiao Chin (1935) Senza titolo;Litografia a col., 49,5 x 69 cm Firma Estimate 130.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 130.00 € Lot 118 Carlo Schellemann (1924 – 2010) Staat und Revolution, 1964;Sette litografie... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 119 Johnny Friedländer (Pless 1912 – Paris/Parigi 1992) Senza titolo;Acquaforte... Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 120 Bernard Schutze Adam und Eva im Migof-Paradies, 1970;Acquatinta col., 24 x... Estimate 130.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 130.00 € Lot 121 Sandro Cherchi Venere nera, 1964;Acquaforte su carta, 53,5 x 37,3 cm... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 122 Victor Pasmore When the Lute is brocken, 1974;Melodies are remembered not,... Estimate 350.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 123 Zoran Music Paesaggio dalmata;Litografia a col., 46 x 56,5 cm Firma e... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 124 Enrico Baj Senza titolo;Litografia a col., 35 x 25 cm Firma e numerazione... Estimate 80.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 125 Friedensreich Hundertwasser (Wien/Vienna 1928 – Queensland 2000) Mit der... Estimate 800.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 126 Friedensreich Hundertwasser (Wien/Vienna 1928 - Queensland 2000) Kingdom of... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 127 Man Ray Cadeau, 1974;Ferro, 17 x 10 cm, edizione M.H.A. Firma e numerazione... Estimate 450.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 128 Joseph Beuys Rob Con Action “Thaff Rhine“, 1970;2 fogli offset su carta... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 129 Joseph Beuys Regolamento/ Satzung “Freie Internationale Hochschule;ür... Estimate 220.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 220.00 € Lot 130 Vincenzo Agnetti (Mailand/Milano 1926 – 1981) Tesi, 1972;Tavola permutabile... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 131 Tino Stefanoni Le buste, 1972;Perspex colorato e serigrafato, 27 x 17,5 cm,... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 132 Aldo Mondino Murad;Acquatinta a col. su carta, 79,5 x 60 cm Firma, titolo,... Estimate 250.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 133 Emilio Scanavino Senza titolo;Litografia a col. su carta, 65,2 x 45 cm Firma... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 134 Mauro Staccioli Senza titolo, 1991;Weichgrundätzung u. Trockennadel, 44,5 x... Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 135 Mimmo Rotella Ferrari, 1970;Litografia a col., 89 x 69,5 cm, dedica ad... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 136 Mario Ceroli Geomanzia, 1972;Studio sulla terra e classificazione secondo le... Estimate 350.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 137 Emilio Scanavino Senza titolo;Litografia a col., 68,7 x 49,4 cm Firma e... Estimate 130.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 130.00 € Lot 138 Walter Fusi (Udine 1924 – Colle di val Selsa 2013) Senza titolo;Litografia a... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 139 Paolo Masi (Florenz/Firenze 1933) Senza titolo;Litografia a col. su carta,... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 140 Paolo Masi (Florenz/Firenze 1933) Senza titolo;Litografia a col. su carta,... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 141 Mimmo Rotella Poemi fonetici 1949-75; Disco 33 giri, 30,8 x 30,8, dedica ad... Estimate 250.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 142 Maurizio Nannucci (Florenz/Firenze 1939) Senza titolo;Litografia in b/n su... Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 143 Paolo Masi Senza titolo, 1970;Litografia a col. su carta, 58 x 58 cm Firma,... Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 144 Walter Fusi (Udine 1924 – Colle di val Selsa 2013) Senza titolo; Litografia a... Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 97 to 144 of 331 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567 >