Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 212 - ARTE MODERNA ONLINE Tuesday 21 February 2017 hours 11:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 97 to 108 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A SESSIONE 2A SESSIONE 3A SESSIONE 4A SESSIONE 5A SESSIONE 6A SESSIONE Filter Cancel Lot 99 ACCARDI CARLA (1924 - 2014) Senza titolo. Serigrafia. Cm 105,00 x 75,00.... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 100 DORAZIO PIERO (1927 - 2005) Ovale. 1987. Acquaforte. Cm 58,00 x 76,00.... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 103 DORAZIO PIERO (1927 - 2005) Ovale. 1987. Acquaforte. Cm 58,00 x 76,00.... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 104 DORAZIO PIERO (1927 - 2005) Ovale. 1987. Acquaforte. Cm 58,00 x 76,00.... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 105 DORAZIO PIERO (1927 - 2005) Europa Unita - Germania. 1991. Acquaforte. Cm... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 106 DORAZIO PIERO (1927 - 2005) Europa Unita - Francia 1. 1994. Acquaforte. Cm... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 107 DORAZIO PIERO (1927 - 2005) Europa Unita - Francia 2. 1994. Acquaforte. Cm... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 108 SUTHERLAND GRAHAM (1903 - 1980) Three Headed Rock Form. 1972. Litografia. Cm... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 109 AUTORI VARI Lotto composto da 6 grafiche. . Grafica. Cm 70,00 x 100,00. 1.... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 110 BANKSY (n. 1975) Senza titolo. . Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 50,00. 261/600.... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 111 LAM WILFREDO (1902 - 1982) Senza titolo. Acquaforte. Cm 85,00 x 55,00. 80/99.... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 112 BIROLLI RENATO (1905 - 1959) Senza titolo. Acquaforte. Cm 50,00 x 40,00.... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 97 to 108 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435 >