Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 212 - ARTE MODERNA ONLINE Tuesday 21 February 2017 hours 11:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 133 to 144 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A SESSIONE 2A SESSIONE 3A SESSIONE 4A SESSIONE 5A SESSIONE 6A SESSIONE Filter Cancel Lot 137 TINDARO CALIA (n. 1956) Lotto composto da 3 litografie. . Litografie. Cm... Estimate 400.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 138 WARHOL ANDY (1928 - 1987) Lotto composto da 4 fotolitografie. .... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 139 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) Caballero espanol. 1977. Argento Sterling. Cm... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 140 MAN RAY (1890 - 1976) Senza titolo. . Litografia. Cm 80,00 x 60,00. E.A.... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 141 MARINI MARINO (1901 - 1980) Cavaliere. Litografia. Cm 80,00 x 70,00. VIII/LX.... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 142 MINGUZZI LUCIANO (1911 - 2004) Gallo. 1975. Acciaio. Cm 20,00 x 20,00.... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 143 BUFFET BERNARD (1928 - 1999) L'embouchure de L'Odet. 1972. Acquaforte. Cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 144 MAURI FABIO (1926 - 2009) Le proiezioni. . 1978. Litografia (cartella... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 145 CAGLI CORRADO (1910 - 1976) Il disegno moderno. . 1964. Libro d'artista. Cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 146 SPOERRI DANIEL (n. 1930) Die Weisse Rose. . Multiplo tridimensionale. Cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 147 ARP HANS JEAN (1886 - 1966) Construction' selon les lois du hasard. .... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 148 VASARELY VICTOR (1906 - 1997) Senza titolo. . Serigrafia. Cm 67,50 x 78,00.... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 133 to 144 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435 >